Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan flag

Official Name:    Kazakhstan

 kazakhstan globe

 OUR SERVICES;                      

  • Hourly Consultation (in person, online, phone)
  • Per question consultation
  • Application review
  • Full package: Start to finish representation
  • Immigration Plan to become qualified
  • Post immigration and settlement

visa information

In order to get visa for the Republic of  Kazakhstan, you should must submit the following documents:
  1. Request letter that indicate the purpose of travel
  2. Visa application form
  3. Two  passport size photos  with size 3.5 mm x 4.5 mm
  4. Passport with validity 6 months
  5. Hotel booking confirmation
  6. Visa processing fee
Processing time: one week .
Visas is free of charge for under 16 years of age.
Most of countries should have a invitation letter form Kazakhstan, unless if you are from following countries:
Australia, Austria, Belgium, Canada, Croatia, Denmark, Finland, France, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Israel, Italy, Ireland, Iceland, Japan, Jordan, Liechtenstein, Luxemburg, Malaysia, Monaco, Netherlands, New Zealand, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, Slovakia, South Korea, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, UK, USA, United Arab Emirates,Czech Republic, Romania, Bulgaria, Republic of Cyprus, Malta, Slovenia, Lithuania, Latvia, Estonia, Sultanate of Oman.

Register Company 

If you would like to make a business in Kazakhstan, we connect you to a lawyer to help you in all cases.  Kazakhstan is country with good opportunity and can set up by single partner and any  nationality.

Travel Information 

Kazakhstan has many historical places and different culture that if you travel and see close, it will be memorial and enjoyably trip. You can search famous travel agency in Google or ask your friend that had travel to Kazakhstan.

 

Jordan
Kenya