Visa & Immigrate

visa
Malaysia Business Visa ( 2 years ) 

The visa is valid for 2 years and renewable.

you can apply dependent passes for your spouse, children, parents and other relatives to stay/live with you.

you are allowed to involve in business actively.

Also, you are able to open bank accounts, apply for credit cards, debit cards, ATM cards, cheque book and other banking facilities in Malaysia.

Processing time is 4 weeks to maximum 8 weeks.

Documents required are as below:

4 sets full pages of passport documents ( Must be endorsed by embassy on each copy of identification page).

4 copies of highest education certificates ( must be endorsed by embassy)

4 sets of original personal resume 

6 passport size photos ( white background)

Documents for dependents required are as below:

4 sets full pages of passport documents ( Must be endorsed by embassy on each copy of identification page).

4 sets of marriage card, birth card. ( Must be endorsed by embassy on each copy of identification page).

6 passport size photos ( white background)

The validity of passport should be more than 2 years.

For more information, please contact  to : 

Viber/line/what’s app  0060177574673     

Email :  sito.mito@yahoo.com

USA Lottery 2018