Official Name: The Republic of Haiti 


       Haitian CreoleFrench

           Haitian gourde (HTG)




OUR SERVICES;                      

  • Hourly Consultation (in person, online, phone)
  • Per question consultation
  • Application review
  • Full package: Start to finish representation
  • Immigration Plan to become qualified
  • Post immigration and settlement


Visa Information 

All nationality can enter Haiti without advance visa except Colombia, Panama, Dominican, Republic, Cuba. Individuals should provide some documents before arriving to Haiti.

The processing fee for a tourist visa is US$25.

Necessary documents:

  • Passport with 6 months validity
  • Photo
  • Return tickets
  • accommodation reservation
  • Application forms
  • The request letter to proof the reasons why the applicant wants to go to Haiti and the length of stay in Haiti;
  • Applicant’s proof of income and bank statements;



Haiti with tropical climate has  mountains, white sandy beaches and plenty of African spontaneity and rich in natural beauty and culturally affluent. If you would like to travel this country, it’s better to search in internet and read some logbook that are written by another passengers and also see which travel agency they had received full services. Before you flight, you should find out which places are your favorite to visit. historical places, natural places, museums, zoo, temples, … .




Holy See